EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2"Koke" Guerrero836518%78.31
3David Juárez594316%72.88
4Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
5Marysol Cortés674720%70.15
6Ximena Duggan694623%66.67
7Briseida Acosta593920%66.10
8Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
9Alan Mendoza684424%64.71
10Nataly Gutiérrez684325%63.24
11Tanya Núñez623923%62.90
12Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
13Antonio González392415%61.54
14Daniel Vargas714229%59.15
15Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
16Marcela Pérez553025%54.55
17Paulina Martínez1587%53.33
18Osirys López482523%52.08
19Ramiro Garza532726%50.94
20Jahir Ocampo683434%50.00
21Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
22Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
23Macky González683038%44.12
24Dulce Figueroa441925%43.18
25Yareli Arguijo481434%29.17
26Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola20416%20.00
27Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
28Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
29Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
30Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
31Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
32Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
33Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
34Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
35Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
36Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
37Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
38Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
39Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
40Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
41Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
42Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
43El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
44Parejita López273150123%54.95
45Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
46Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
47Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
48Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
49Alely Hernández764135%53.95
50Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
51Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
52Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
53Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
54Natali Brito261137124%52.49
55Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
56Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
57Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
58Javier Rojo532726%50.94
59David Juárez488248240%50.82
60Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
61David Juárez1889593%50.53
62Ana Lago313158155%50.48
63Mariano Razo844%50.00
64Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
65Lilian Borja793940%49.37
66Ana Lago228112116%49.12
67Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
68Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
69Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
70Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
71Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
72Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
73Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
74Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
75Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
76Patricio Razo793742%46.84
77Linda Soltero1578%46.67
78Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
79Alix Hernández281315%46.43
80Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
81Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
82Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
83Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
84Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
85Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
86Yusef Farah753441%45.33
87Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
88Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
89Mauricio López397179218%45.09
90Mauricio López299133166%44.48
91Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
92Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
93Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
94Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
95Alely Hernández462026%43.48
96Irving Acosta934053%43.01
97Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
98Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
99Keno Martell18880108%42.55
100Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
101Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
102Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
103Mariano Razo391623%41.03
104Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
105Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
106Ian Juárez492029%40.82
107Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
108Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
109Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
110Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
111Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
112Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
113Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
114Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
115Iza Flores692742%39.13
116José Luis Macías983860%38.78
117Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
118Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
119Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
120Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
121Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
122Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
123Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
124Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
125Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
126Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
127Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
128Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
129Mario Orozco20713%35.00
130Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
131Natali Brito491732%34.69
132Jonathan García521834%34.62
133Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
134Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
135Alex Alpuche571938%33.33
136Estephanie Solís1248%33.33
137Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
138Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
139Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
140Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
141Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
142Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
143Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
144Carlos Martell18513%27.78
145Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
146Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
147Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
148Melissa Limones826%25.00
149Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
150Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
151Lis Vega421032%23.81
152Jenny García511239%23.53
153Arely Muciño19415%21.05
154Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
155Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
156Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
157Tamara Vega716%14.29
158Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
159Julio César García606%0
160Alex Campos303%0
161Yussely Soto000%0
162Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
163Daniel Corral000%0
164Eduardo Ávila000%0
165Kenia Lechuga 000%0
166Gloria Murillo000%0
167Óscar Cano000%0
Followers