EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez24218260%75.21
2Heliud Pulido23915881%66.11
3Heber Gallegos268164104%61.19
4Jazmín Hernández543222%59.26
5Melisa Ramos21412688%58.88
6Parejita López18310578%57.38
7Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
8Marysol Cortés259134125%51.74
9Christian Anguiano874542%51.72
10Eugenio Martell249128121%51.41
11Casandra Ascencio1226161%50.00
12David Juárez218108110%49.54
13Jair Guerra209101108%48.33
14Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
15Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
16Mauricio López219104115%47.49
17Michell Tanori853946%45.88
18Mariana Ugalde1757897%44.57
19Pamela Verdirame883652%40.91
20Lilian Borja271116%40.74
21Chris Mireles873453%39.08
22Laredo Kid1515596%36.42
23Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
24Yussely Soto000%0
25Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
26Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
27Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
28Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
29Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
30Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
31Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
32Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
33Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
34Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
35Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
36El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
37Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
38Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
39Alely Hernández764135%53.95
40Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
41Natali Brito261137124%52.49
42Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
43Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
44Javier Rojo532726%50.94
45Ana Lago313158155%50.48
46Mariano Razo844%50.00
47Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
48Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
49Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
50Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
51Linda Soltero1578%46.67
52Alix Hernández281315%46.43
53Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
54Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
55Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
56Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
57Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
58Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
59Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
60Irving Acosta934053%43.01
61Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
62Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
63Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
64Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
65Ian Juárez492029%40.82
66Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
67Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
68Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
69Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
70Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
71Iza Flores692742%39.13
72José Luis Macías983860%38.78
73Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
74Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
75Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
76Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
77Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
78Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
79Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
80Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
81Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
82Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
83Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
84Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
85Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
86Carlos Martell18513%27.78
87Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
88Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
89Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
90Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
91Lis Vega421032%23.81
92Jenny García511239%23.53
93Arely Muciño19415%21.05
94Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
95Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
96Tamara Vega716%14.29
97Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
98Julio César García606%0
99Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
100Daniel Corral000%0
101Eduardo Ávila000%0
102Kenia Lechuga 000%0
103Gloria Murillo000%0
104Óscar Cano000%0
Followers