EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Patricio Araujo53449%83.02
2Zudikey Rodríguez38308%78.95
3Mati Álvarez42339%78.57
4Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
5Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
6Heliud Pulido482919%60.42
7Gloria Murillo342014%58.82
8Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
9Mauricio López351916%54.29
10Aristeo Cázares422220%52.38
11Ernesto Cázares522725%51.92
12Ana Lago402020%50.00
13Evelyn Guijarro331617%48.48
14Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
15Carmelita Correa291415%48.28
16Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
17Pascal Nadaud281315%46.43
18Cecilia Álvarez502327%46.00
19Valery Carranza452025%44.44
20Patricio Razo431924%44.19
21David Juárez431726%39.53
22Patrick Loliger411526%36.59
23Natali Brito371324%35.14
24Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
25Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
26Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
27Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
28Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
29Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
30Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
31Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
32Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
33Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
34Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
35Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
36El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
37Parejita López273150123%54.95
38Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
39Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
40Alely Hernández764135%53.95
41Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
42Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
43Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
44Natali Brito261137124%52.49
45Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
46Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
47Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
48Javier Rojo532726%50.94
49David Juárez488248240%50.82
50Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
51Ana Lago313158155%50.48
52Mariano Razo844%50.00
53Lilian Borja793940%49.37
54Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
55Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
56Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
57Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
58Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
59Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
60Linda Soltero1578%46.67
61Alix Hernández281315%46.43
62Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
63Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
64Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
65Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
66Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
67Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
68Mauricio López397179218%45.09
69Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
70Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
71Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
72Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
73Irving Acosta934053%43.01
74Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
75Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
76Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
77Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
78Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
79Ian Juárez492029%40.82
80Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
81Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
82Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
83Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
84Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
85Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
86Iza Flores692742%39.13
87José Luis Macías983860%38.78
88Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
89Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
90Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
91Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
92Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
93Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
94Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
95Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
96Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
97Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
98Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
99Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
100Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
101Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
102Pamela Verdirame29920%31.03
103Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
104Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
105Carlos Martell18513%27.78
106Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
107Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
108Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
109Melissa Limones826%25.00
110Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
111Lis Vega421032%23.81
112Jenny García511239%23.53
113Arely Muciño19415%21.05
114Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
115Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
116Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
117Tamara Vega716%14.29
118Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
119Julio César García606%0
120Alex Campos303%0
121Yussely Soto000%0
122Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
123Daniel Corral000%0
124Eduardo Ávila000%0
125Kenia Lechuga 000%0
126Gloria Murillo000%0
127Óscar Cano000%0
Followers