EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez37730077%79.58
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3Patricio Araujo415272143%65.54
4Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
5Heliud Pulido400242158%60.50
6Aristeo Cázares400242158%60.50
7Casandra Ascencio345202143%58.55
8Zudikey Rodríguez310180130%58.06
9Evelyn Guijarro381219162%57.48
10Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
11Doris del Moral254136118%53.54
12Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
13Jazmín Hernández1789286%51.69
14Christian Anguiano242124118%51.24
15Javier Márquez295146149%49.49
16Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
17Dan Noyola1848896%47.83
18Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
19Carmelita Correa309111198%35.92
20Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
21Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
22Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
23Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
24Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
25Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
26Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
27Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
28Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
29Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
30Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
31Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
32El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
33Parejita López273150123%54.95
34Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
35Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
36Alely Hernández764135%53.95
37Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
38Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
39Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
40Natali Brito261137124%52.49
41Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
42Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
43Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
44Javier Rojo532726%50.94
45David Juárez488248240%50.82
46Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
47David Juárez1889593%50.53
48Ana Lago313158155%50.48
49Mariano Razo844%50.00
50Lilian Borja793940%49.37
51Ana Lago228112116%49.12
52Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
53Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
54Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
55Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
56Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
57Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
58Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
59Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
60Patricio Razo793742%46.84
61Linda Soltero1578%46.67
62Alix Hernández281315%46.43
63Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
64Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
65Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
66Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
67Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
68Yusef Farah753441%45.33
69Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
70Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
71Mauricio López397179218%45.09
72Mauricio López299133166%44.48
73Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
74Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
75Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
76Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
77Irving Acosta934053%43.01
78Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
79Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
80Keno Martell18880108%42.55
81Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
82Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
83Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
84Mariano Razo391623%41.03
85Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
86Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
87Ian Juárez492029%40.82
88Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
89Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
90Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
91Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
92Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
93Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
94Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
95Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
96Iza Flores692742%39.13
97José Luis Macías983860%38.78
98Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
99Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
100Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
101Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
102Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
103Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
104Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
105Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
106Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
107Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
108Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
109Natali Brito491732%34.69
110Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
111Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
112Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
113Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
114Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
115Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
116Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
117Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
118Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
119Carlos Martell18513%27.78
120Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
121Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
122Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
123Melissa Limones826%25.00
124Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
125Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
126Lis Vega421032%23.81
127Jenny García511239%23.53
128Arely Muciño19415%21.05
129Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
130Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
131Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
132Tamara Vega716%14.29
133Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
134Julio César García606%0
135Alex Campos303%0
136Yussely Soto000%0
137Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
138Daniel Corral000%0
139Eduardo Ávila000%0
140Kenia Lechuga 000%0
141Gloria Murillo000%0
142Óscar Cano000%0
Followers