EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez17414529%83.33
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3Patricio Araujo17911960%66.48
4Heliud Pulido18912168%64.02
5Zudikey Rodríguez1388850%63.77
6Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
7Aristeo Cázares17310172%58.38
8Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
9Casandra Ascencio1267056%55.56
10Pascal Nadaud1246856%54.84
11Evelyn Guijarro1658877%53.33
12Doris del Moral452223%48.89
13Ana Lago1326468%48.48
14Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
15Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
16Javier Márquez1115259%46.85
17Mauricio López1496881%45.64
18Carmelita Correa1255669%44.80
19Valery Carranza1516685%43.71
20Keno Martell512229%43.14
21Christian Anguiano23914%39.13
22Carolina Mendoza19514%26.32
23Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
24Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
25Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
26Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
27Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
28Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
29Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
30Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
31Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
32Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
33Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
34Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
35El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
36Parejita López273150123%54.95
37Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
38Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
39Alely Hernández764135%53.95
40Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
41Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
42Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
43Natali Brito261137124%52.49
44Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
45Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
46Cecilia Álvarez1407268%51.43
47David Juárez1748985%51.15
48Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
49Javier Rojo532726%50.94
50David Juárez488248240%50.82
51Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
52Ana Lago313158155%50.48
53Mariano Razo844%50.00
54Lilian Borja793940%49.37
55Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
56Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
57Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
58Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
59Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
60Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
61Patricio Razo793742%46.84
62Linda Soltero1578%46.67
63Alix Hernández281315%46.43
64Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
65Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
66Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
67Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
68Yusef Farah753441%45.33
69Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
70Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
71Mauricio López397179218%45.09
72Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
73Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
74Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
75Ernesto Cázares1607090%43.75
76Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
77Irving Acosta934053%43.01
78Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
79Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
80Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
81Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
82Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
83Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
84Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
85Ian Juárez492029%40.82
86Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
87Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
88Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
89Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
90Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
91Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
92Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
93Iza Flores692742%39.13
94José Luis Macías983860%38.78
95Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
96Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
97Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
98Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
99Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
100Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
101Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
102Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
103Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
104Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
105Natali Brito491732%34.69
106Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
107Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
108Mariana Ugalde1063571%33.02
109Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
110Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
111Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
112Pamela Verdirame29920%31.03
113Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
114Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
115Carlos Martell18513%27.78
116Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
117Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
118Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
119Melissa Limones826%25.00
120Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
121Lis Vega421032%23.81
122Jenny García511239%23.53
123Arely Muciño19415%21.05
124Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
125Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
126Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
127Tamara Vega716%14.29
128Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
129Julio César García606%0
130Alex Campos303%0
131Yussely Soto000%0
132Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
133Daniel Corral000%0
134Eduardo Ávila000%0
135Kenia Lechuga 000%0
136Gloria Murillo000%0
137Óscar Cano000%0
Followers