EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Patricio Araujo53449%83.02
2Zudikey Rodríguez38308%78.95
3Mati Álvarez42339%78.57
4Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
5Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
6Heliud Pulido482919%60.42
7Gloria Murillo342014%58.82
8Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
9Mauricio López351916%54.29
10Aristeo Cázares422220%52.38
11Ernesto Cázares522725%51.92
12Ana Lago402020%50.00
13Evelyn Guijarro331617%48.48
14Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
15Carmelita Correa291415%48.28
16Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
17Pascal Nadaud281315%46.43
18Cecilia Álvarez502327%46.00
19Valery Carranza452025%44.44
20David Juárez431726%39.53
21Yusef Farah000%0
22Javier Márquez000%0
23Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
24Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
25Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
26Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
27Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
28Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
29Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
30Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
31Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
32Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
33Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
34Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
35El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
36Parejita López273150123%54.95
37Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
38Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
39Alely Hernández764135%53.95
40Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
41Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
42Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
43Natali Brito261137124%52.49
44Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
45Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
46Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
47Javier Rojo532726%50.94
48David Juárez488248240%50.82
49Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
50Ana Lago313158155%50.48
51Mariano Razo844%50.00
52Lilian Borja793940%49.37
53Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
54Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
55Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
56Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
57Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
58Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
59Linda Soltero1578%46.67
60Alix Hernández281315%46.43
61Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
62Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
63Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
64Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
65Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
66Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
67Mauricio López397179218%45.09
68Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
69Patricio Razo431924%44.19
70Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
71Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
72Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
73Irving Acosta934053%43.01
74Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
75Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
76Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
77Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
78Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
79Ian Juárez492029%40.82
80Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
81Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
82Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
83Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
84Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
85Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
86Iza Flores692742%39.13
87José Luis Macías983860%38.78
88Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
89Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
90Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
91Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
92Patrick Loliger411526%36.59
93Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
94Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
95Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
96Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
97Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
98Natali Brito371324%35.14
99Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
100Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
101Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
102Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
103Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
104Pamela Verdirame29920%31.03
105Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
106Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
107Carlos Martell18513%27.78
108Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
109Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
110Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
111Melissa Limones826%25.00
112Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
113Lis Vega421032%23.81
114Jenny García511239%23.53
115Arely Muciño19415%21.05
116Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
117Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
118Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
119Tamara Vega716%14.29
120Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
121Julio César García606%0
122Alex Campos303%0
123Yussely Soto000%0
124Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
125Daniel Corral000%0
126Eduardo Ávila000%0
127Kenia Lechuga 000%0
128Gloria Murillo000%0
129Óscar Cano000%0
130Jennifer Rodríguez000%0
Followers