EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON
Contendientes

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2David Juárez1118526%76.58
3"Koke" Guerrero1269135%72.22
4Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
5Marysol Cortés1107634%69.09
6Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
7Heber Gallegos281810%64.29
8Alan Mendoza1066838%64.15
9Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
10Ximena Duggan1086444%59.26
11Briseida Acosta1046143%58.65
12Nataly Gutiérrez1076245%57.94
13Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
14Daniel Vargas1116348%56.76
15Marcela Pérez915140%56.04
16Tanya Núñez1096049%55.05
17Antonio González824339%52.44
18Macky González1176156%52.14
19Jahir Ocampo1175859%49.57
20Paulina Martínez532627%49.06
21Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
22Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
23Ramiro Garza944450%46.81
24Osirys López903852%42.22
25Yusef Farah000%0
26Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
27Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
28Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
29Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
30Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
31Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
32Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
33Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
34Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
35Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
36Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
37Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
38Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
39Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
40Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
41Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
42El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
43Parejita López273150123%54.95
44Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
45Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
46Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
47Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
48Alely Hernández764135%53.95
49Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
50Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
51Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
52Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
53Natali Brito261137124%52.49
54Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
55Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
56Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
57Javier Rojo532726%50.94
58David Juárez488248240%50.82
59Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
60David Juárez1889593%50.53
61Ana Lago313158155%50.48
62Mariano Razo844%50.00
63Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
64Lilian Borja793940%49.37
65Ana Lago228112116%49.12
66Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
67Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
68Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
69Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
70Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
71Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
72Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
73Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
74Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
75Patricio Razo793742%46.84
76Linda Soltero1578%46.67
77Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
78Alix Hernández281315%46.43
79Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
80Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
81Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
82Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
83Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
84Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
85Yusef Farah753441%45.33
86Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
87Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
88Mauricio López397179218%45.09
89Mauricio López299133166%44.48
90Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
91Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
92Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
93Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
94Alely Hernández462026%43.48
95Irving Acosta934053%43.01
96Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
97Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
98Keno Martell18880108%42.55
99Dulce Figueroa863650%41.86
100Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
101Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
102Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
103Mariano Razo391623%41.03
104Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
105Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
106Ian Juárez492029%40.82
107Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
108Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
109Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
110Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
111Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
112Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
113Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
114Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
115Iza Flores692742%39.13
116José Luis Macías983860%38.78
117Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
118Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
119Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
120Mario Orozco21813%38.10
121Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
122Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
123Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
124Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
125Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
126Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
127Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
128Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
129Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
130Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
131Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
132Natali Brito491732%34.69
133Jonathan García551936%34.55
134Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
135Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
136Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
137Alex Alpuche712348%32.39
138Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
139Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
140Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
141Kevin Cerda19613%31.58
142Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
143Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
144Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
145Carlos Martell18513%27.78
146Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
147Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
148Yareli Arguijo721953%26.39
149Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
150Melissa Limones826%25.00
151Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
152Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
153Lis Vega421032%23.81
154Jenny García511239%23.53
155Arely Muciño19415%21.05
156Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
157Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
158Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
159Tamara Vega716%14.29
160Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola37433%10.81
161Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
162Julio César García606%0
163Alex Campos303%0
164Karina Rodríguez000%0
165Yussely Soto000%0
166Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
167Daniel Corral000%0
168Eduardo Ávila000%0
169Kenia Lechuga 000%0
170Gloria Murillo000%0
171Óscar Cano000%0
Followers