CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez29622274%75.00
2Heliud Pulido298194104%65.10
3Heber Gallegos329200129%60.79
4Jazmín Hernández945638%59.57
5Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
6Melisa Ramos257144113%56.03
7Parejita López227127100%55.95
8Christian Anguiano1447668%52.78
9Eugenio Martell301151150%50.17
10Marysol Cortés317158159%49.84
11David Juárez279139140%49.82
12Casandra Ascencio1839192%49.73
13Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
14Mauricio López268129139%48.13
15Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
16Michell Tanori1376374%45.99
17Mariana Ugalde21493121%43.46
18Chris Mireles1395683%40.29
19Laredo Kid19370123%36.27
20Yussely Soto000%0
21Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
22Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
23Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
24Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
25Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
26Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
27Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
28Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
29Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
30Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
31Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
32El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
33Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
34Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
35Alely Hernández764135%53.95
36Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
37Natali Brito261137124%52.49
38Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
39Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
40Javier Rojo532726%50.94
41Ana Lago313158155%50.48
42Mariano Razo844%50.00
43Lilian Borja793940%49.37
44Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
45Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
46Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
47Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
48Linda Soltero1578%46.67
49Alix Hernández281315%46.43
50Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
51Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
52Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
53Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
54Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
55Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
56Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
57Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
58Irving Acosta934053%43.01
59Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
60Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
61Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
62Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
63Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
64Ian Juárez492029%40.82
65Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
66Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
67Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
68Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
69Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
70Iza Flores692742%39.13
71José Luis Macías983860%38.78
72Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
73Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
74Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
75Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
76Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
77Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
78Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
79Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
80Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
81Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
82Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
83Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
84Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
85Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
86Carlos Martell18513%27.78
87Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
88Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
89Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
90Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
91Lis Vega421032%23.81
92Jenny García511239%23.53
93Arely Muciño19415%21.05
94Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
95Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
96Tamara Vega716%14.29
97Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
98Julio César García606%0
99Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
100Daniel Corral000%0
101Eduardo Ávila000%0
102Kenia Lechuga 000%0
103Gloria Murillo000%0
104Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores