CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA
Contendientes

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3"Koke" Guerrero336230106%68.45
4David Juárez306205101%66.99
5Marysol Cortés26617888%66.92
6Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
7Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
8Tanya Núñez272158114%58.09
9Ximena Duggan288166122%57.64
10Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
11Macky González295167128%56.61
12Nataly Gutiérrez324180144%55.56
13Heber Gallegos230125105%54.35
14Jair Cervantes261412%53.85
15Antonio González262137125%52.29
16Yusef Farah1547975%51.30
17Zudikey Rodríguez562828%50.00
18Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
19Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
20Ramiro Garza264121143%45.83
21Jahir Ocampo240109131%45.42
22Paulina Martínez226100126%44.25
23Uriel Pizarro29821%27.59
24Mariana Khalil581147%18.97
25Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
26Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
27Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
28Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
29Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
30Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
31Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
32Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
33Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
34Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
35Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
36Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
37Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
38Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
39Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
40Alan Mendoza240134106%55.83
41Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
42El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
43Parejita López273150123%54.95
44Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
45Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
46Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
47Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
48Marcela Pérez248134114%54.03
49Alely Hernández764135%53.95
50Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
51Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
52Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
53Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
54Natali Brito261137124%52.49
55Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
56Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
57Daniel Vargas1748985%51.15
58Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
59Javier Rojo532726%50.94
60David Juárez488248240%50.82
61Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
62David Juárez1889593%50.53
63Ana Lago313158155%50.48
64Mariano Razo844%50.00
65Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
66Briseida Acosta1678384%49.70
67Lilian Borja793940%49.37
68Ana Lago228112116%49.12
69Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
70Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
71Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
72Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
73Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
74Thalía Villavicencio211011%47.62
75Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
76Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
77Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
78Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
79Patricio Razo793742%46.84
80Linda Soltero1578%46.67
81Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
82Alix Hernández281315%46.43
83Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
84Maura Martínez522428%46.15
85Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
86Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
87Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
88Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
89Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
90Yusef Farah753441%45.33
91Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
92Dulce Figueroa1044757%45.19
93Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
94Mauricio López397179218%45.09
95Mauricio López299133166%44.48
96Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
97Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
98Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
99Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
100Alely Hernández462026%43.48
101Irving Acosta934053%43.01
102Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
103Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
104Keno Martell18880108%42.55
105Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
106Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
107Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
108Mariano Razo391623%41.03
109Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
110Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
111Ian Juárez492029%40.82
112Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
113Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
114Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
115Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
116Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
117Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
118Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
119Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
120Iza Flores692742%39.13
121José Luis Macías983860%38.78
122Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
123Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
124Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
125Mario Orozco21813%38.10
126Osirys López1375285%37.96
127Karina Rodríguez291118%37.93
128Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
129Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
130Emilio Rodríguez652441%36.92
131Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
132Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
133Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
134Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
135Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
136Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
137Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
138Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
139Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
140Natali Brito491732%34.69
141Jonathan García551936%34.55
142Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
143Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
144Germán Toledo331122%33.33
145Daniela Reza27918%33.33
146Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
147Alex Alpuche712348%32.39
148Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
149Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
150Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
151Jair Regalado411328%31.71
152Kevin Cerda19613%31.58
153Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
154Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
155Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
156Carlos Martell18513%27.78
157Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
158Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
159Yareli Arguijo721953%26.39
160Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
161Melissa Limones826%25.00
162Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
163Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
164Lis Vega421032%23.81
165Jenny García511239%23.53
166Arely Muciño19415%21.05
167Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
168Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
169Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
170Tamara Vega716%14.29
171Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola37433%10.81
172Gabriela Espinosa20218%10.00
173Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
174Paula Flores10010%0
175Julio César García606%0
176Alex Campos303%0
177Yussely Soto000%0
178Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
179Daniel Corral000%0
180Eduardo Ávila000%0
181Kenia Lechuga 000%0
182Gloria Murillo000%0
183Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores